Hero image

Optical fiber

A whole range of products for the distribution of the TV signals over wide areas.

Image Reference Model Description Installation Manual Certificates Technical sheet Photo
4201
4201 PGT 01N Pig tail . 1 meter single mode fibre cable with SC/APC (m) connector. - pgt.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf pgt01n.jpg
42232
42232 ACP 01N Adapter. SC/APC (f) to SC/APC (f). - - Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf acp01n.jpg
42233
42233 CNR 01N Connectors, 45 mm lenght. - - Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cnr01n.jpg
42234
42234 PTR 01N Splicing protection sleeves. - - Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf ptr01n.jpg
Image Reference Model Description Installation Manual Certificates Technical sheet Photo
42202
42202 CMF 002 N Optical fiber cable - 2 single mode fibres. 1000 m. - cmf02.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
42224
42224 CMF 024 N Optical fiber cable - 24 single mode fibres. 1000 m. - cmf24.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
42248
42248 CMF 048 N Optical fiber cable - 48 single mode fibres. 1000 m. - cmf48.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
42302
42302 CMF 002 N Optical fiber cable - 2 single mode fibres. 300 m. - cmf02.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
42324
42324 CMF 024 N Optical fiber cable - 24 single mode fibres. By meter. - cmf24.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
42348
42348 CMF 048 N Optical fiber cable - 48 single mode fibres. By meter. - cmf48.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf cmf.jpg
Image Reference Model Description Installation Manual Certificates Technical sheet Photo
42204
42204 RG 004 N Splice box - up to 4 connectors - CAJA-SEGREGACION-FO.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf rg004n.jpg
42208
42208 RG 008 N Splice box - up to 8 connectors - CAJA-SEGREGACION-FO.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf rg008n.jpg
42211
42211 RG 048 N Splice box - up to 48 connectors - RG048N.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf rg048n.jpg
42216
42216 RG 016 N Splice box - up to 16 connectors - CAJA-SEGREGACION-FO.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf rg016n.jpg
42231
42231 PAU 01N Splice box - 2 connectors - PAU01N.pdf Fagor-optics-fiber.pdf pau01n.jpg